Vai al contenuto pricipale

Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

  • Antonelli Cristiano
  • Armao Fabio
  • Balcet Giovanni
  • Barbera Filippo
  • Belligni Silvano
  • Beltramo Riccardo
  • Bertola Giuseppe
  • Cardano Mario
  • Carota Cinzia
  • Cassella Fabrizio
  • Conti Sergio
  • Costa Giuseppe
  • Dansero Egidio
  • Desana Eva Raffaella
  • Di Tommaso Maria Laura
  • Gallinaro Silvana
  • Geuna Aldo
  • Lucia Maria Giuseppina
  • Marchionatti Roberto
  • Ottoz Elisabetta
  • Ramella Francesco
  • Revelli Federico
  • Salone Carlo
  • Venturini Alessandra
  • Professori/Professoresse associati/e

  • Alovisio Silvio
  • Andini Corrado
  • Bagliani Marco
  • Barrera Davide
  • Berton Fabio
  • Bignante Elisa
  • Bonini Baraldi Sara
  • Burlando Roberto
  • Canepa Alessandra
  • Cedrini Mario Aldo
  • Cisi Maurizio
  • Cogo Alessandro
  • Contini Dalit
  • Conzo Pierluigi
  • Corrado Federica
  • Corsi Alessandro
  • Crupi Vincenzo
  • Dalmazzone Silvana
  • Di Mascio Fabrizio
  • Fiori Stefano
  • Garnero Gabriele
  • Giaccaria Paolo
  • Guerzoni Marco
  • Ignaccolo Rosaria
  • Leombruni Roberto
  • Maffioletti Anna
  • Martinengo Maria Cristina
  • Migheli Matteo
  • Minoia Paola
  • Montobbio Fabio
  • Mornati Fiorenzo
  • Palea Vera
  • Pasqua Silvia Barbara
  • Patrucco Pier Paolo
  • Privileggi Fabio
  • Pronzato Chiara Daniela
  • Quatraro Francesco
  • Ravazzi Stefania
  • Rossi Ugo
  • Sanfilippo Marco
  • Sau Lino
  • Scagni Andrea
  • Segre Giovanna
  • Vesce Enrica
  • Professori/Professoresse emeriti/e

  • Colombino Ugo
  • Strom Steinar
  • Valli Vittorio
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

  • Besana Angelo
  • Di Monaco Roberto
  • Durio Alessandra
  • Fontana Magda
  • Giofré Maela
  • Lo Presti Anna
  • Mattalia Claudio
  • Micalizio Roberto
  • Nazio Tiziana
  • Peirone Dario
  • Petrazzini Barbara
  • Pezzoli Alessandro
  • Ruozzi Elisa
  • Stopani Antonio
  • Videtta Cristina
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato

  • Ambrosino Angela
  • Bertacchini Enrico Eraldo
  • De Caria Riccardo
  • Di Caro Luigi
  • Di Cosmo Valeria
  • Filandri Marianna Azzurra
  • Franco Villoria Maria
  • Gabusi Giuseppe
  • Lo Prete Anna
  • Ricceri Fulvio
  • Schifanella Claudio
  • Zotti Roberto
  • Assegnisti di ricerca

  • Ardito Chiara
  • Fontanella Sara
  • Frontuto Vito
  • Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

  • Gammino Paola
  • Professori/Professoresse a contratto

  • Aria Matteo
  • Barbuzzi Donato
  • Barettini Cristina
  • Bonaiuti Mauro
  • Brajkovic Jurica
  • Brandolini Dario
  • Cattaneo Daniele
  • Ciartano Cristina
  • Cisotto Elisa
  • Colomba Carlo
  • Dal Forno Arianna
  • De Donno Giuseppe
  • Di Fazio Corrado Antonio
  • Ferrara Rosario
  • Gaboardi Franco
  • Genero Guido Luciano
  • Grimaldi Luisa
  • Likavec Silvia
  • Melis Nicoletta
  • Migliavacca Alessandro
  • Nava Consuelo Rubina
  • Nicolazzi Massimo
  • Pelizzaro Piero
  • Piatti Laura
  • Re Alessio
  • Sawicka Magdalena
  • Scarinzi Cecilia
  • Sella Lisa
  • Siletti Elena
  • Stefanello Teodoro
  • Turigliatto Alberto
  • Valorio Mauro Paolo
  • Verdoja Francesco
  • Zanola Roberto
  • Afferenti temporanei/e

  • Garrone Giovanna
  • Mosca Michele
  • Collaboratori/Collaboratrici

  • Malfatti Luca
  • Picco Leila
  • Rosso Gianluca
  • Saccone Donatella
  • Silvestri Paolo
  • Borsisti

  • Leone Valentina
  • Strippoli Elena
  • Visiting professors

  • Fenoaltea Stefano
  • Serti Francesco
  • Tutors

  • Correggia Ileana
  • Altri

  • Amberti Daniele
  • Altri

  • Grazian Clara
  • Location: https://www.didattica-est.unito.it/robots.html
    Non cliccare qui!