Professori Ordinari

Antonelli Cristiano
Armao Fabio
Balcet Giovanni
Belligni Silvano
Beltramo Riccardo
Bertola Giuseppe
Carota Cinzia
Cassella Fabrizio
Conti Sergio
Costa Giuseppe
Dansero Egidio
Desana Eva Raffaella
Di Tommaso Maria Laura
Ferrara Rosario
Gallinaro Silvana
Geuna Aldo
Lucia Maria Giuseppina
Marchionatti Roberto
Ottoz Elisabetta
Ramella Francesco
Revelli Federico
Salone Carlo
Venturini Alessandra

Professori Associati

Alovisio Silvio
Bagliani Marco
Barbera Filippo
Bignante Elisa
Bonini Baraldi Sara
Burlando Roberto
Canepa Alessandra
Cogo Alessandro
Contini Dalit
Corsi Alessandro
Crupi Vincenzo
Dalmazzone Silvana
Di Mascio Fabrizio
Fiori Stefano
Giaccaria Paolo
Guerzoni Marco
Ignaccolo Rosaria
Leombruni Roberto
Maffioletti Anna
Martinengo Maria Cristina
Migheli Matteo
Montobbio Fabio
Mornati Fiorenzo
Palea Vera
Pasqua Silvia Barbara
Patrucco Pier Paolo
Privileggi Fabio
Pronzato Chiara Daniela
Quatraro Francesco
Ravazzi Stefania
Rossi Ugo
Ruffo Giancarlo Francesco
Sau Lino
Scagni Andrea
Segre Giovanna
Vesce Enrica

Ricercatori

BARRERA Davide
Besana Angelo
Cedrini Mario Aldo
Corrado Federica
Di Monaco Roberto
Durio Alessandra
Fontana Magda
Giofré Maela
Lo Presti Anna
Mattalia Claudio
Micalizio Roberto
Nazio Tiziana
Peirone Dario
Petrazzini Barbara
Pezzoli Alessandro
Ruozzi Elisa
Stopani Antonio
Videtta Cristina

Ricercatori a tempo determinato

Adduci Matilde
Bertacchini Enrico Eraldo
Berton Fabio
Conzo Pierluigi
de Caria Riccardo
Di Caro Luigi
Franco Villoria Maria
Gabusi Giuseppe
Lo Prete Anna
Schifanella Claudio
Zotti Roberto

Assegnisti di ricerca

Ardito Chiara
Filandri Marianna Azzurra
Frontuto Vito
Migliavacca Alessandro
Saccone Donatella
Silvestri Paolo
Vallino Elena

Professori a contratto

Ambrosino Angela
Aria Matteo
Barbuzzi Donato
Barettini Cristina
Bonaiuti Mauro
Brandolini Dario
Cattaneo Daniele
Ciartano Cristina
Cisotto Elisa
Colomba Carlo
Dal Forno Arianna
De Donno Giuseppe
Di Fazio Corrado Antonio
Genero Guido Luciano
Grimaldi Luisa
La Notte Alessandra
Melis Nicoletta
Nava Consuelo Rubina
Nicolazzi Massimo
Pelizzaro Piero
Piatti Laura
Re Alessio
Scarinzi Cecilia
Sella Lisa
Siletti Elena
Turigliatto Alberto
Verdoja Francesco
Zanola Roberto

Professori aggregati

Gaboardi Franco

Afferenti temporanei

Garrone Giovanna
Mosca Michele

Collaboratori

Picco Leila
Strippoli Elena

Borsisti

Leone Valentina

Visiting professors

Fenoaltea Stefano
Minoia Paola
Serti Francesco

Tutors

CORREGGIA Ileana

Professori Emeriti

Colombino Ugo
Strom Steinar
Valli Vittorio

Altri

Grazian Clara
Campusnet Unito
Non cliccare qui!