Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

Antonelli Cristiano
Armao Fabio
Balcet Giovanni
Belligni Silvano
Beltramo Riccardo
Bertola Giuseppe
Carota Cinzia
Cassella Fabrizio
Conti Sergio
Costa Giuseppe
Dansero Egidio
Desana Eva Raffaella
Di Tommaso Maria Laura
Ferrara Rosario
Gallinaro Silvana
Geuna Aldo
Lucia Maria Giuseppina
Marchionatti Roberto
Ottoz Elisabetta
Ramella Francesco
Revelli Federico
Salone Carlo
Venturini Alessandra

Professori/Professoresse associati/e

Alovisio Silvio
Andini Corrado
Bagliani Marco
Barbera Filippo
Bignante Elisa
Bonini Baraldi Sara
Burlando Roberto
Canepa Alessandra
Cogo Alessandro
Contini Dalit
Corsi Alessandro
Crupi Vincenzo
Dalmazzone Silvana
Di Mascio Fabrizio
Fiori Stefano
Giaccaria Paolo
Guerzoni Marco
Ignaccolo Rosaria
Leombruni Roberto
Maffioletti Anna
Martinengo Maria Cristina
Migheli Matteo
Montobbio Fabio
Mornati Fiorenzo
Palea Vera
Pasqua Silvia Barbara
Patrucco Pier Paolo
Privileggi Fabio
Pronzato Chiara Daniela
Quatraro Francesco
Ravazzi Stefania
Rossi Ugo
Ruffo Giancarlo Francesco
Sau Lino
Scagni Andrea
Segre Giovanna
Vesce Enrica

Professori/Professoresse emeriti/e

Colombino Ugo
Strom Steinar
Valli Vittorio

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

BARRERA Davide
Besana Angelo
Cedrini Mario Aldo
Corrado Federica
Di Monaco Roberto
Durio Alessandra
Fontana Magda
Gaboardi Prof. Aggregato - Franco
Giofré Maela
Lo Presti Anna
Mattalia Claudio
Micalizio Roberto
Nazio Tiziana
Peirone Dario
Petrazzini Barbara
Pezzoli Alessandro
Ruozzi Elisa
Stopani Antonio
Videtta Cristina

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato

Adduci Matilde
Bertacchini Enrico Eraldo
Berton Fabio
Conzo Pierluigi
de Caria Riccardo
Di Caro Luigi
Filandri Marianna Azzurra
Franco Villoria Maria
Gabusi Giuseppe
Lo Prete Anna
Schifanella Claudio
Zotti Roberto

Assegnisti di ricerca

Ardito Chiara
Gariglio Luigi

Professori/Professoresse a contratto

Ambrosino Angela
Aria Matteo
Barbuzzi Donato
Barettini Cristina
Bonaiuti Mauro
Brandolini Dario
Cattaneo Daniele
Ciartano Cristina
Cisotto Elisa
Colomba Carlo
Dal Forno Arianna
De Donno Giuseppe
Di Fazio Corrado Antonio
Frontuto Vito
Genero Guido Luciano
Grimaldi Luisa
La Notte Alessandra
Melis Nicoletta
Migliavacca Alessandro
Nava Consuelo Rubina
Nicolazzi Massimo
Pelizzaro Piero
Piatti Laura
Re Alessio
Scarinzi Cecilia
Sella Lisa
Stefanello Teodoro
Turigliatto Alberto
Valorio Mauro Paolo
Verdoja Francesco
Zanola Roberto

Afferenti temporanei/e

Garrone Giovanna
Mosca Michele

Collaboratori/Collaboratrici

Malfatti Luca
Picco Leila
Rosso Gianluca
Saccone Donatella
Silvestri Paolo
Strippoli Elena

Borsisti

Leone Valentina

Visiting professors

Fenoaltea Stefano
Minoia Paola
Serti Francesco

Tutors

CORREGGIA Ileana
Siletti Elena

Altri

Amberti Daniele

Altri

Grazian Clara
Campusnet Unito
Non cliccare qui!